HauptseiteHerner Kids Cup  -  Ergebnisse Kids Cup 2009


Neu: Der Kids-Cup-Newsletter
- aktuelle News per Mail -

Anmelden:Abmelden



5. Herner Kids Cup

  Vereinswertung
1. TV Refrath
2. TuS Bommern
3. BC Westfalia Herne


U9-Feld

  Jungeneinzel
1. Marcello Kausemann (TV Refrath)
2. Joel Steude (BSV Gelsenkirchen)
3. Sven Wiesecke (TSG Sprockhövel)


U10-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Enrico Kausemann (TV Refrath)   1. Frederike Bertram (TV Refrath)
2. Jonas Multner (TV Refrath)        2. Sina Nagy (TV Refrath)
3. Levi Mejikovksiy (1. BC Beul)   3. Julia Slobodzian (DJK Saxonia Dortmund)


U11-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Elias Beckmann (TV Refrath)   1. Michaela Joswig (BC Westfalia Herne)
2. Jannik Storkebaum (DJK Sax. Dortmund)        2. Anna-Katharina Nöcker (BSG K. Solingen)
3. Maximilian Große-Keul (PSV GE-Buer)   3. Sarah Wehn (TV Refrath)


U13-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Fabian Hardt (TSG Sprockhövel)   1. Runa Plützer (TV Refrath)
2. Alexander Szorkow (PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer)        2. Rebecca Woldt (PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer)
3. Timo Sewtz (DSC Wanne-Eickel)   3. Friederike Henze (TG Bochum 1884)


U15-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Jan Hendrik Henze (TG Bochum 1884)   1. Daniela Joswig (BC Westfalia Herne)
2. Marc Anfang (FC Langenfeld)        2. Kirsten Henning (SSV WBG Bochum)
3. Marc Napierkowski (TuS Nachrodt)   3. Paulina Grampp (DSC Wanne-Eickel)

  Jungendoppel
1. Jan Hendrik Henze (TG Bochum 1884) / Timo Sprekeler (SSV WBG Bochum)
2. Marvin Gringel / Daniel Keil (TV Datteln 09 e.V.)
3. Dominic Bärwolf / Patrick Bärwolf (BC Westfalia Herne)

  Mädchendoppel
1. Jacqueline Clement (TV Emsdette) / Daniela Joswig (BC Westfalia Herne)
2. Mara Kreulich / Frances Ueing (No Limit Nottuln)
3. Paulina Grampp / Madeline Schötz (DSC Wanne-Eickel)


U17-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Hendrik Waldyk-Hoffmann (SSV WBG Bochum)   1. Valerie Pfannschmidt (TSG Sprockhövel)
2. Tim Wiesecke (TSG Sprockhövel)        2. Malie Luong (TuS Scharnhorst)
3. Sebastian Sock (TuS Bommern)   3. Janneke Rust (No Limit Nottuln)

  Jungendoppel
1. Jan Neumann / Jan Richter-Brockmann (BC DJK Teutonia Waltrop)
2. Jonas Krischan / Tom Nowak (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
3. Lennard Berhalter / Tim Wiesecke (TSG Sprockhövel)

  Mädchendoppel
1. Janneke Rust / Jennifer Selle (No Limit Nottuln)
2. Maike Brögelmann (TV Gerthe) / Valerie Pfannschmidt (TSG Sprockhövel)
3. Franziska Maiwald / Alian Malchow (DSC Wanne-Eickel)


U19-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Fabian Liu (TuS Bommern)   1. Wian Nesrat (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)
2. Thomas Madsack (TuS Bommern)        2. Carolin Schäper (TV Gerthe)
3. Steffen Neuhaus (TuS Bommern)   3. Christina Helwer (TV Bochum Brenschede)

  Jungendoppel
1. Thomas Madsack / Steffen Neuhaus (TuS Bommern)
2. Fabian Liu (TuS Bommern) / Michael Ly (DSC Wanne-Eickel)
3. Caj Langhof / Robin Neuhaus (TVE Burgaltendorf)

  Mädchendoppel
1. Jennifer Gerlach / Barbara Zinke (TV Werne)
2. Janine Duhme / Carolin Schäper (TV Gerthe)
3. Aylin Coskun / Maleen Zema (BC DJK Teutonia Waltrop)

- Hauptseite -        - Top -