Hauptseite


12. Herner Kids Cup

  Vereinswertung
1. BC Westfalia Herne
2. Grün-Weiß Holten
3. Hammer Sport Club


U11-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Norik Haug (BC Westfalia Herne)   1. Chiara Kosig (PSV Gelsenk.-Buer)
2. Juri Wintergalen (Hammer Sport Club)        2. Jule Gemünd (Gladbecker FC)
3. Finn Oberfeuer (Hammer Sport Club)        3. Emilie Chen (Hammer Sport Club)

  Jungendoppel
1. Norik Haug / Moritz Wagener (BC Westfalia Herne / 1.BC Siegen)
2. Finn Oberfeuer / Juri Wintergalen (Hammer Sport Club)


U13-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Colin Kuprianow (Union Lüdinghausen)   1. Laura Kosig (PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer)
2. Hagen Schmitz (WMTV Solingen)        2. Nina Elpers (No Limit Nottuln)
3. Benjamin Medzech (BC Westfalia Herne)   3. Alicia König (Union Lüdinghausen)

  Jungendoppel
1. Darius Nikolaus / Hagen Schmitz (WMTV Solingen)
2. Philipp Henkel / Justus Krumscheid (BSC Unna)
3. Norik Haug / Moritz Wagener (BC Westfalia Herne / 1.BC Siegen)


U15-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Maximilian Gemünd (Gladbecker FC)   1. Marie Wintergalen (Hammer Sport Club)
2. Art Geisen (TSV Heimaterde MH)        2. Julia Schüttauf (Spvgg.Sterkrade-N)
3. Marcel Mickenbecker (TV Verl)   3. Jule Hoffmann
(Union Lüdinghausen)

  Jungendoppel
1. Julian Dolata / Tius Lahmers (Gladbecker FC / Verberger TV)
2. Maximilian Gemünd / Jan Nachlik (Gladbecker FC)
3. Jaakko Eichholz / Ben Oberpichler (VfB GW Mülheim)


U17-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Matteo Sauer (BC Westfalia Herne)   1. Jana Schneider (BC Westfalia Herne)
2. Timon Rynaß (SV Lippramsdorf)        2. Lena Vittinghoff (GW Holten)
3. Simon Schütze (Tbd. Osterfeld)   3. Caroline Schacht (VfB GW Mülheim)

  Jungendoppel
1. David Brock / Jost Raffenberg (TuS Lendringsen)
2. Jan Hoffmarck / Jan Ismer (Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.)
3. Timon Rynaß / Daniel Schmöning (SV Lippramsdorf)

  Mädchendoppel
1. Sina Kuhn / Lena Vittinghoff (GW Holten)
2. Fabienne Schilling / Jana Schneider (BC Westfalia Herne)
3. Ruth Basten / Fabienne Kurz (GW Holten)


U19-Feld

  Jungeneinzel     Mädcheneinzel
1. Tobias Dörner (Hammer Sport Club)   1. Lena Flüchter (PSV Gelsenk.-Buer)
2. Deniz Songör (GW Holten)        2. Jule Rogall (GW Holten)
3. Tobias Schulz (TB Rauxel)   3. Lara Meiners (BC Westf.Herne)

  Jungendoppel
1. Ankhang Luong / Leon Schulpin (TuS Scharnhorst / DJK VfL 19 Willich)
2. Philipp Monden / Tobias Schulz (TB Rauxel)
3. Henrik Behlert / Julian Berg (ETG Recklinghausen)

  Mädchendoppel
1. Michaela Joswig / Antonia Padeken (BC Westf.Herne / TB Rauxel)
2. Lara Fehr / Caroline Schacht (VfB GW Mülheim)
3. Lisa Biskup / Leonie Gronwald (BC Westf.Herne)


- Hauptseite -        - Top -