Hauptseite  -  Meldeliste Herner Kids Cup 2011



Stand: 22. Mai 2011

Freimeldungen
     


Jungeneinzel U11
1. Wiesecke, Sven TSG Sprockhövel
2. Hampel, Dominik 1.BC Recklinghausen
3. Wiesner, Robin KSV Erkenschwick
4. Schütz, Dennis BSC Unna
5.    
WL    

Jungendoppel U11
1. Schütz, Dennis Schuchardt,Andre BSC Unna
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
WL      

Mädcheneinzel U13
1. Apfelbaum, Sabrina SSV WBG Bochum
2. Moschner, Fiona SSV WBG Bochum
3. Flemke, Hanna SSV WBG Bochum
4. Siekmann, Hannah DSC Wanne-Eickel
5. Schröder, Deborah BC Westfalia Herne
6. Burgner, Charlotte BV Wesel Rot-Weiß e.V.
7. Kock, Marie Dorstener BC
8. Klapheck, Lea Dorstener BC
9. Ziehman, Victoria Dorstener BC
10. Höffken, Britta BC Westfalia Herne
11.    
12.    
WL    

Mädchendoppel U13
1. Höffken, Britta Schröder, Deborah BC Westfalia Herne
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
WL      

Jungeneinzel U13
1. Bollermann, Rene TuS Ickern
2. Monden, Philipp TuS Ickern
3. Struck, Philip SSV WBG Bochum
4. Bruns, Daniel SSV WBG Bochum
5. Swazinna, Leon SSV WBG Bochum
6. Szymanski, Cedric BC Westfalia Herne
7. Brand, Henning TV Datteln 09
8. Meyer, Niclas DJK Saxonia Dortmund
9. Erft, Kyrill FC Langenfeld
10. Victor, Robin TV Werne
11. Timmer, Philip KSV Erkenschwick
12. Vollmann, Nicolei Dorstener BC
13. Hack, Tobias Dorstener BC
14. Hein, Max Gevelsberg
15. Kasterke, Fabian Gevelsberg
16.    
WL    

Jungendoppel U13
1. Bollermann, Rene Monden, Philipp TuS Ickern
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
WL      

Mädcheneinzel U15
1. Rump, Lena PSV Bork
2. Henze, Friederike SSV WBG Bochum
3. Holzmüller, Maren SSV WBG Bochum
4. Bschorer, Kristina TSG Sprockhövel
5. Tolkemit, Hannah TSG Sprockhövel
6. Duran, Kübra SSV WBG Bochum
7. Hübner, Sarah SSV WBG Bochum
8. Schötz, Lisanne DSC Wanne-Eickel
9. Grampp, Paulina DSC Wanne-Eickel
10. Zellmer, Leonie DJK Saxonia Dortmund
11. Hamelbeck, Sophia DJK Saxonia Dortmund
12. Hampel, Jacqueline 1.BC Recklinghausen
13. Martell, Elvira Dorstener BC
14. Bautz, Kira Dorstener BC
15. Uebigau, Lea TVE Burgaltendorf
16. Albrecht, Selina BC Westfalia Herne
WL Ruen, Melanie TV Gerthe

Mädchendoppel U15
1. Hufschmidt, Inga Hufschmidt, Annika FC Langenfeld
2. Grampp, Clara Siekmann, Hannah DSC Wanne-Eickel
3.      
4.      
5.      
WL      

Jungeneinzel U15
1. Wiesecke, Lars TSG Sprockhövel
2. Riemenschneider, Paul TuS Ickern
3. Höppner, Lennart TV Gerthe
4. Stahl, Patrick TV Gerthe
5. Neuhaus, Joel SSV WBG Bochum
6. Firsov, Dennis SSV WBG Bochum
7. Sewtz, Timo DSC Wanne-Eickel
8. Gerdemann, Björn TV Gerthe
9. Beimdiecke, Jan Hendrik TV Gerthe
10. Krumland, Max DSC Wanne-Eickel
11. Luong Van,Sukprasay TuS Scharnhorst
12. Eberonwu, David DSC Wanne-Eickel
13. Krumland, Paul DSC Wanne-Eickel
14. Westbeld, Ben TV FA Altenbochum
15. Schliesing, Christian Dorstener BC
16. Kandzia, Aron Dorstener BC
WL Stryzo,Julian Gevelsberg
WL Bauer, Silas Gevelsberg
WL Baum,Nils Hiddinghausen
WL    

Jungendoppel U15
1. Gerdemann, Björn Beimdiecke, Jan Hendrik TV Gerthe
2. Sewtz, Timo Krumland, Max DSC Wanne-Eickel
3. Eberonwu, David Krumland, Paul DSC Wanne-Eickel
4.      
5.      
WL      

Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Gems, Jennifer TV BO-Brenschede
2. Berkemeyer, Jil TuS Ickern
3. Werdin, Kristin SSV WBG Bochum
4. Rittner, Carmen SSV WBG Bochum
5. Henning, Kirsten SSV WBG Bochum
6. Denda, Lena BC Westfalia Herne
7. Semmert, Lena DSC Wanne-Eickel
8. Schötz, Madeline DSC Wanne-Eickel
9. Grampp, Paulina DSC Wanne-Eickel
10. Joswig, Daniela BC Westfalia Herne
11. Schinke, Elisa TSG Sprockhövel
12. Ernst, Natascha TSG Sprockhövel
13. Uzun, Jacqueline BC Westfalia Herne
14. Schnell, Carina TV Stoppenberg
15. Albrecht, Norina BC Westfalia Herne
16. Swarlik, Verena TV Gerthe
WL    

Mädchendoppel U17
1. Henning, Kirsten Rittner, Carmen SSV WBG Bochum
2. Schötz, Madeline Grampp, Paulina DSC Wanne-Eickel
3. Denda, Lena Uzun, Jacqueline BC Westfalia Herne
4. Nguyen, Lan Khue Reinhardt, Romina 1.BC Recklinghausen
5. Schinke, Elisa Ernst, Natascha TSG Sprockhövel
6. Baldin, Friederike Burgner, Hannah BV Wesel Rot-Weiß e.V.
7. Albrecht, Norina Albrecht, Selina BC Westfalia Herne
8. Swarlik, Verena Ruen, Melanie TV Gerthe
WL      

Jungeneinzel U17
1. Knapp Steffen TuS Ickern
2. Berger, Tobias TuS Ickern
3. Blume, Hendrik TuS Ickern
4. Römling,Cederik TuS Ickern
5. Kaspryk, Sebastian TuS Ickern
6. Böning, Marco TV Gerthe
7. Gorka, Fabian TV Gerthe
8. Henze, Jan Hendrik SSV WBG Bochum
9. Naumann, Alexander SSV WBG Bochum
10. Sprekeler, Timo SSV WBG Bochum
11. Flammer, Felix TuSpo 98 Huckingen
12. Reus, Sascha TuSpo 98 Huckingen
13. Wittek, Marian TuSpo 98 Huckingen
14. Garczarek, Sebastian BC Westfalia Herne
15. Göbel, Sebastian TSC Eintracht Dortmund
16. Tran, Andy DSC Wanne-Eickel
WL Happe, Simon TuSpo 98 Huckingen

Jungendoppel U17
1. Berger, Tobias Knapp Steffen TuS Ickern
2. Römling,Cederik Riemenschneider, Paul TuS Ickern
3. Kaspryk, Sebastian Blume, Hendrik TuS Ickern
4. Gorka, Fabian Höppner, Lennart TV Gerthe
5. Böning, Marco Stahl, Patrick TV Gerthe
6. Flammer, Felix Reus, Sascha TuSpo 98 Huckingen
7. Henze, Jan Hendrik Tran, Andy SSV WBG Bochum / DSC Wanne Eickel
8. Göbel, Sebastian Wölk, Lukas TSC Eintracht Dortmund
9. Glinka, Felix Sprekler, Timo SSV WBG Bochum
10.      
WL      

Mädcheneinzel U19
1. Luong, Lavie TuS Scharnhorst
2. Luong, Malie TuS Scharnhorst
3. Skonetzki, Saskia TV BO-Brenschede
4. Pfannschmidt, Valerie TSG Sprockhövel
5. Wontorra, Annika DSC Wanne-Eickel
6. Malchow, Alina DSC Wanne-Eickel
7. von Böhlen, Katharina TV Stoppenberg
8. Brögelmann, Maike SSV WBG Bochum
9.    
10.    
WL    

Mädchendoppel U19
1. Maiwald, Franziska Wontorra, Annika DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Pfannschmidt, Valerie Brögelmann, Maike TSG Sprockhövel / SSV WBG Bochum
3. Luong, Lavie Luong, Malie TuS Scharnhorst
4. Malchow, Alina Perrey, Sina DSC Wanne-Eickel
5. von Böhlen, Katharina Schnell, Carina TV Stoppenberg
6.      
WL      

Jungeneinzel U19
1. Milewski, Jan BC Westfalia Herne
2. Alkhafaji, Yousef BC Westfalia Herne
3. Selvarajah, Milton TV Gerthe
4. Glinka, Felix SSV WBG Bochum
5. Stoltmann, Magnus DSC Wanne-Eickel
6. Swaczyna, Nick DSC Wanne-Eickel
7. Milde, Philipp TV Bochum Brenschede
8. Schlüter, Jannik BC Bochum
9. Schäper, Niklas TB Rauxel
10. Peters, Thorben TV FA Altenbochum
11. Riegel,Marvin TV FA Altenbochum
12.    
WL    

Jungendoppel U19
1. Milewski, Jan Alkhafaji, Yousef BC Westfalia Herne
2. Stoltmann, Magnus Swaczyna, Nick DSC Wanne-Eickel
3. Milde, Philipp Schlüter, Jannik TV Bochum Brenschede / BC Bochum
4. Steuer,Tom Römer, Dennis TuS Scharnhorst
5.      
WL      

- Hauptseite Cup -                - Top -